Oakhill Road

 Putney, SW15

A luxury, modern two double bedroom apartment with lift access benefiting from a large private balcony with direct access to beautiful communal gardens, secure private parking, concierge and residents...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£3,000 PCM Per Month £693 PW
 2 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Homefield Road

 Wimbledon Village, SW19

Located in the heart of charming Wimbledon Village, this beautifully presented modern garden flat on Homefield Road offers a delightful living experience. Spanning an impressive 660 square feet, this ...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,500 PCM Per Calendar Month £577 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Melbury Gardens

 West Wimbledon, SW20

Located on Melbury Gardens in West Wimbledon, this beautifully presented semi-detached house offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With four spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, ...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£4,500 PCM Per Month £1,039 PW
 4 |   2 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Queen's Gate

 South Kensington, SW7

A beautifully presented one bedroom apartment, ideally positioned in the heart of South Kensington, offering the rare advantage of two private terraces - one unusually large terrace accessed from the ...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£2,817 PCM £651 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Cornwall Gardens

 South Kensington, SW7

A spacious studio flat in a beautifully maintained period conversion. The flat is available immediately, being such a short walk from imperial college and all the amenities of the Gloucester Road the...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£1,700 PCM Per Calendar Month £393 PW
 0 |   0 |   0
VIEW PROPERTY

Waldemar Road

 Wimbledon, SW19

Located on the desirable Waldemar Road in Wimbledon, this house is a true gem rarely seen on the rental market, showcasing an exquisite blend of period charm and contemporary elegance. With four well-...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£6,250 PCM Per Month £1,443 PW
 4 |   3 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY

Lansdowne Road

 Wimbledon, SW20

A very well presented 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment on the raised ground floor of this purpose built block of flats in Lansdowne Road which is sold to include a garage to the rear.

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£3,000 PCM Per Month £693 PW
 2 |   2 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY

High Street

 Wimbledon Village, SW19

Well located in the vibrant heart of Wimbledon Village, this delightful first-floor apartment presents a unique opportunity for those seeking a blend of character and modern living. Spanning an impres...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,250 PCM Per Month £520 PW
 2 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Queen's Gate Gardens

 London, SW7

A beautifully presented three-bedroom apartment offering exceptional living space, all with en-suite bathrooms, high ceilings, and elegant hardwood flooring throughout. The spacious reception room ove...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£7,800 PCM £1,800 PW
 3 |   3 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Cornwall Gardens

 London, SW7

This 3-bedroom apartment is located on the third floor in the heart of Kensington. The flat is just a stone’s throw from Gloucester Road tube station and close to all local amenities. It is also withi...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£3,250 PCM £750 PW
 3 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

High Street Wimbledon

 London, SW19

Located in the charming and sought-after Wimbledon Village, this delightful top floor apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Spanning over 700 square feet, the property features ...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,250 PCM Per Calendar Month £520 PW
 2 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Holland Avenue

 West Wimbledon, SW20

Located in the sought-after Holland Avenue in West Wimbledon, this stunning 1930's semi-detached house is a true gem waiting to be discovered. As you step into this property, you are greeted by not on...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£6,000 PCM Per Month £1,385 PW
 5 |   4 |   3
VIEW PROPERTY

Cornwall Gardens

 South Kensington, SW7

Welcome to this charming property located in the prestigious Cornwall Gardens in London. This delightful flat boasts a cosy reception room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests, a good sized ki...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£1,925 PCM Per Calendar Month £445 PW
 0 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Somerset Close

 New Malden, KT3

Located on Somerset Close in New Malden, this charming semi-detached house offers a delightful blend of comfort and modern living. Built in 2004, the property boasts a well-presented interior, making ...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,650 PCM Per Month £612 PW
 3 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Cornwall Gardens

 South Kensington, SW7

A beautifully presented first floor flat with a stunning reception room which enjoys lovely aspects over the communal gardens. The flat comprises of an entrance hall, large reception room, a fully fit...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£4,204 PCM Per Calendar Month £971 PW
 2 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Ridgway

 Wimbledon, SW19

Located on the Ridgway, Wimbledon, this delightful one-bedroom top floor loft-style apartment offers a perfect blend of modern living and comfort. The property boasts a spacious reception room that se...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,100 PCM Per Month £485 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

The Drive

 Wimbledon, SW20

Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom apartment located on The Drive in Wimbledon, SW20. This delightful first-floor flat boasts a fantastic light and bright interior within a Victorian building, offerin...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,500 PCM £577 PW
 2 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Queen's Gate Terrace

 South Kensington, SW7

A superbly presented three-bedroom (unfurnished) lateral flat situated on the second floor (with lift) in one of the finest portered building in South Kensington. The light and spacious reception room...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£8,667 PCM £2,001 PW
 3 |   2 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY

Dorien Road

 Raynes Park, SW20

Fantastic new build, a spacious one-bedroom top floor flat located on Dorien Road in the desirable area of Raynes Park, SW20. Located within a small development in the charming Apostles, this apartmen...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£1,850 PCM Per Month £427 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Queen's Gate Place

 South Kensington, SW7

A bright & spacious one bedroom flat on the ground floor of a period building moments from Gloucester Road Underground Station and a short walk to Kensington Gardens and High Street Kensington. Compri...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£3,700 PCM £854 PW
 1 |   1 |   1

 

Preferred Time of Day *
By submitting this form, you agree that we may contact you about your enquiry using the details you have provided.