Southwell Gardens

 South Kensington, SW7

This second floor apartment features two double bedrooms, two modern bathrooms, a light-filled open-plan kitchen and reception area, and a cozy breakfast bar, making it ideal for entertaining or relax...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£3,900 PCM Per Calendar Month £900 PW
 2 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Lingfield Road

 Wimbledon Village, SW19

Located in the charming Wimbledon Village, this delightful 2nd floor apartment on Lingfield Road offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With two well-proportioned bedrooms, this residence ...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,750 PCM Per Calendar Month £635 PW
 2 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Cotton Row

 Battersea, SW11

A truly exceptional split-level four-bedroom penthouse set directly on the River Thames, offering stylish and versatile living space. Arranged over the fifth and sixth floors of a sought-after gated d...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£5,500 PCM £1,270 PW
 4 |   3 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Craven Gardens

 Wimbledon, SW19

Fantastic apartment located in the sought-after area of Craven Gardens, Wimbledon, SW19. This stunning property boasts two spacious reception rooms, perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing ...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£3,600 PCM Per Month £831 PW
 3 |   3 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY

Cottenham Park Road

 Wimbledon, SW20

Discover modern living at its finest with this stunning, spacious new-build home in the sought-after area of West Wimbledon. Boasting a contemporary design throughout, this property features four gene...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£10,000 PCM £2,308 PW
 5 |   2 |   2
VIEW PROPERTY

Rosary Gardens

 South Kensington, SW7

Located on the first floor of a well-maintained period building, this elegant one-bedroom flat offers a bright reception room, high ceilings, and classic features throughout. The property boasts a spa...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£2,800 PCM Per Calendar Month £647 PW
 1 |   1 |   0
VIEW PROPERTY

Coombe Lane

 West Wimbledon, SW20

A truly stunning development of six contemporary five bedroom houses by boutique London developer Formål Property Group is hidden at the end of a long drive, surrounded by mature trees.

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£8,000 PCM £1,847 PW
 4 |   4 |   3
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Cornwall Gardens

 London, SW7

A two-bedroom apartment in this sought-after location featuring a spacious reception with a fitted kitchen being separated by a dividing wall. The flat benefits from its own private entrance and is co...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£2,494 PCM Per Week £576 PW
 2 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Beverley Road

 Barnes, SW13

Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom apartment located on Beverley Road in the sought-after area of Barnes. Situated on the top floor of a Victorian conversion, this bright property offers a peaceful re...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£1,950 PCM Per Calendar Month £450 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Durham Road

 London, SW20

Located on the desirable Durham Road in London, this fully refurbished first-floor apartment offers a perfect blend of modern living and comfort. Boasting two spacious double bedrooms, including a mas...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,750 PCM Per Calendar Month £635 PW
 2 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Durham Road

 London, SW20

Charming ground floor 1 bedroom apartment located on Durham Road in London. This newly refurbished one-bedroom property is perfect for those seeking a long-term let in a vibrant area. As you enter, yo...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£1,750 PCM Per Calendar Month £404 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Durham Road

 London, SW20

Well located on Durham Road, West Wimbledon, this splendid first-floor apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Spanning nearly 900 square feet, the property boasts three generou...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£3,250 PCM Per Month £750 PW
 3 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Coombe Road

 New Malden, KT3

A beautifully presented 1 bedroom first floor flat with a Juliette balcony located moments from New Malden Mainline Train Station (Zone 4) to London Waterloo and the amenities of New Malden High Stree...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£1,750 PCM Per Calendar Month £404 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Homefield Road

 London, SW19

Bright, Spacious and light one bedroom garden flat with own private entrance and garden. Large and spacious living room, Large double bedroom with spacious built in wardrobe's. Modern bathroom and kit...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£2,650 PCM Per Calendar Month £612 PW
 1 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Elvaston Place

 South Kensington, SW7

Contemporary lower ground two bedroom flat with wooden floors and two double bedrooms with their own shower rooms. The flat is minutes from The Imperial College so would be ideal for people who are st...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£2,491 PCM Per Calendar Month £575 PW
 2 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Ridgway

 Wimbledon, SW19

Delightful detached 3 bedroom 2 bathroom house offering a wonderful opportunity for those seeking a spacious and beautifully re-decorated home. Boasting three double bedrooms, this property is perfect...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£3,650 PCM £843 PW
 3 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Melbury Gardens

 West Wimbledon, SW20

Located on the desirable Melbury Gardens in West Wimbledon, this charming 'Quarter Style' house presents an excellent opportunity for families seeking a comfortable and stylish home. Spanning an impre...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£4,250 PCM Per Month £981 PW
 3 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Inner Park Road

 London, SW19

Located in the desirable Inner Park Road area of London, this splendid two-bedroom apartment offers a unique blend of modern living and classic Victorian charm. Situated on the first floor of an impre...

Contact number  |  020 3764 2800
£3,250 PCM Per Month £750 PW
 2 |   2 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY
Let Agreed

Queen's Gate Terrace

 South Kensington, SW7

A well-presented two-bedroom flat situated on one of the most sought-after streets in Kensington and Chelsea. Ideally located just moments from Kensington Gardens and close to the excellent amenities ...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£3,033 PCM £700 PW
 2 |   1 |   1
VIEW PROPERTY

Cornwall Gardens

 South Kensington, SW7

A well-presented one-bedroom flat ideally located in the prestigious Cornwall Gardens, just moments from Gloucester Road station. Set within a vibrant neighbourhood, the property offers easy access to...

Contact number  |  020 7581 0154
£2,250 PCM Per Calendar Month £520 PW
 1 |   1 |   1

 

Preferred Time of Day *
By submitting this form, you agree that we may contact you about your enquiry using the details you have provided.